Top-Scorer

Top-Scorer

  • Qualifikation 2017/18
  • Playoffs 2016/17
  • Qualifikation 2016/17
  • CHL 2016/17
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett47143347
Mark Arcobello44172845
Gaëtan Haas45152540
Mason Raymond34171734
Simon Bodenmann48161733
Simon Moser3182331
Thomas Rüfenacht38171330
Ramon Untersander4832427
Maxim Noreau3081624
Tristan Scherwey48131023
Eric Blum3531720
Calle Andersson4461218
Marc Kämpf427512
Mika Pyörälä31459
Alain Berger37279
Luca Hischier29426
André Heim33246
Gian-Andrea Randegger46066
Dario Meyer37314
Jérémie Kamerzin42123
Justin Krueger46022
Beat Gerber37011
Jeremy Morin1000
Colin Gerber4000
Bernd Wolf4000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Andrew Ebbett106511
Mark Arcobello104610
Thomas Rüfenacht10448
Ryan Lasch10257
Tristan Scherwey10336
Martin Plüss9156
Simon Moser10156
Ramon Untersander10235
Simon Bodenmann9134
Luca Hischier10134
Eric Blum10213
Beat Gerber10213
David Jobin10123
Aaron Gagnon7022
Justin Krueger10022
Jérémie Kamerzin10011
Marco Müller10000
Alain Berger10000
Calle Andersson10000
Gian-Andrea Randegger10000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Mark Arcobello50253055
Ryan Lasch46132538
Simon Moser50112334
Martin Plüss50191433
Ramon Untersander50121830
Andrew Ebbett3491625
Thomas Rüfenacht3671522
Simon Bodenmann3381321
Eric Blum4751621
Tristan Scherwey4651520
Maxim Noreau3541418
Luca Hischier384812
Calle Andersson262911
Marc Reichert497310
Alain Berger463710
Jérémie Kamerzin502810
Beat Gerber48268
Marco Müller43347
David Jobin38167
Gian-Andrea Randegger42606
Aaron Gagnon7325
Dario Meyer17325
Justin Krueger47134
Samuel Kreis 31022
Tim Dubois3000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
Martin Plüss6246
Mark Arcobello6246
Alain Berger6325
Luca Hischier6235
Simon Bodenmann4235
Andrew Ebbett4145
Eric Blum6314
Simon Moser6134
Maxim Noreau6134
Thomas Rüfenacht4134
David Jobin5213
Ryan Lasch2123
Beat Gerber6033
Tristan Scherwey5112
Ramon Untersander6022
Justin Krueger4101
Jérémie Kamerzin6101
Dario Meyer5011
Samuel Kreis 5000
Marco Müller6000
Marc Reichert4000
Gian-Andrea Randegger4000
Martin Ness5000
Tim Dubois2000
Maxime Macenauer1000