Übersicht

Spielerstatistiken

  • Qualifikation 2017/18
  • Playoffs 2016/17
  • Qualifikation 2016/17
  • CHL 2016/17
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett14614204
Gaëtan Haas14512176
Mark Arcobello14412168
Simon Moser14571216
Tristan Scherwey1474110
Maxim Noreau1247116
Thomas Rüfenacht137294
Simon Bodenmann144596
Ramon Untersander140994
Mason Raymond92684
Marc Kämpf143362
Calle Andersson142462
Mika Pyörälä720214
Alain Berger81126
Eric Blum41010
André Heim141010
Justin Krueger1201110
Gian-Andrea Randegger140114
Bernd Wolf30000
Colin Gerber40000
Beat Gerber80000
Jérémie Kamerzin80002
Dario Meyer140002
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni133912294.377920
Pascal Caminada125484590
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett1065116
Mark Arcobello10461010
Thomas Rüfenacht1044841
Ryan Lasch102570
Tristan Scherwey1033637
Martin Plüss915620
Simon Moser1015631
Ramon Untersander102352
Simon Bodenmann91346
Luca Hischier101340
Eric Blum102130
Beat Gerber102136
David Jobin101232
Aaron Gagnon70220
Justin Krueger1002227
Jérémie Kamerzin1001116
Marco Müller100004
Alain Berger100004
Calle Andersson100004
Gian-Andrea Randegger100006
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni103151794.66310
Joël Aebi00094.600
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello5025305530
Ryan Lasch4613253812
Simon Moser5011233443
Martin Plüss5019143332
Ramon Untersander5012183039
Andrew Ebbett34916258
Thomas Rüfenacht367152222
Simon Bodenmann338132126
Eric Blum47516216
Tristan Scherwey465152037
Maxim Noreau35414188
Luca Hischier3848128
Calle Andersson26291114
Marc Reichert4973106
Alain Berger46371049
Jérémie Kamerzin50281028
Beat Gerber4826828
Marco Müller4334712
David Jobin3816712
Gian-Andrea Randegger4260618
Aaron Gagnon73252
Dario Meyer1732514
Justin Krueger4713433
Samuel Kreis 310224
Tim Dubois30000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni50162910493.6229632
Joël Aebi234779.41710
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Martin Plüss62464
Mark Arcobello62464
Alain Berger63252
Luca Hischier62354
Simon Bodenmann42354
Andrew Ebbett41454
Eric Blum63140
Simon Moser61344
Maxim Noreau61344
Thomas Rüfenacht41340
David Jobin52130
Ryan Lasch21230
Beat Gerber60332
Tristan Scherwey51120
Ramon Untersander60224
Justin Krueger41016
Jérémie Kamerzin61012
Dario Meyer50110
Samuel Kreis 50002
Marco Müller60006
Marc Reichert40000
Gian-Andrea Randegger40000
Martin Ness50000
Tim Dubois20000
Maxime Macenauer10000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni6142993.793604
Joël Aebi000000