Übersicht

Spielerstatistiken

  • Qualifikation 2017/18
  • Playoffs 2016/17
  • Qualifikation 2016/17
  • CHL 2016/17
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello3714284239
Andrew Ebbett4012304210
Gaëtan Haas3713253814
Mason Raymond291615316
Simon Bodenmann4014142818
Thomas Rüfenacht3116112724
Simon Moser278192722
Ramon Untersander402222418
Tristan Scherwey401210224
Maxim Noreau268142210
Eric Blum273161910
Calle Andersson36510154
Marc Kämpf34741120
Mika Pyörälä2734716
Alain Berger291458
Gian-Andrea Randegger400558
Luca Hischier212136
André Heim261230
Jérémie Kamerzin3420210
Dario Meyer300112
Justin Krueger3801145
Jeremy Morin10000
Bernd Wolf40000
Colin Gerber40000
Beat Gerber290004
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni3710667592.9622340
Pascal Caminada376790.791840
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Andrew Ebbett1065116
Mark Arcobello10461010
Thomas Rüfenacht1044841
Ryan Lasch102570
Tristan Scherwey1033637
Martin Plüss915620
Simon Moser1015631
Ramon Untersander102352
Simon Bodenmann91346
Luca Hischier101340
Eric Blum102130
Beat Gerber102136
David Jobin101232
Aaron Gagnon70220
Justin Krueger1002227
Jérémie Kamerzin1001116
Marco Müller100004
Alain Berger100004
Calle Andersson100004
Gian-Andrea Randegger100006
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni103151794.66310
Joël Aebi00094.600
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Mark Arcobello5025305530
Ryan Lasch4613253812
Simon Moser5011233443
Martin Plüss5019143332
Ramon Untersander5012183039
Andrew Ebbett34916258
Thomas Rüfenacht367152222
Simon Bodenmann338132126
Eric Blum47516216
Tristan Scherwey465152037
Maxim Noreau35414188
Luca Hischier3848128
Calle Andersson26291114
Marc Reichert4973106
Alain Berger46371049
Jérémie Kamerzin50281028
Beat Gerber4826828
Marco Müller4334712
David Jobin3816712
Gian-Andrea Randegger4260618
Aaron Gagnon73252
Dario Meyer1732514
Justin Krueger4713433
Samuel Kreis 310224
Tim Dubois30000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni50162910493.6229632
Joël Aebi234779.41710
SpielerTopscorerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
Martin Plüss62464
Mark Arcobello62464
Alain Berger63252
Luca Hischier62354
Simon Bodenmann42354
Andrew Ebbett41454
Eric Blum63140
Simon Moser61344
Maxim Noreau61344
Thomas Rüfenacht41340
David Jobin52130
Ryan Lasch21230
Beat Gerber60332
Tristan Scherwey51120
Ramon Untersander60224
Justin Krueger41016
Jérémie Kamerzin61012
Dario Meyer50110
Samuel Kreis 50002
Marco Müller60006
Marc Reichert40000
Gian-Andrea Randegger40000
Martin Ness50000
Tim Dubois20000
Maxime Macenauer10000
SpielerTopscorerSpieleSchü.Tore%MinStrafen
Leonardo Genoni6142993.793604
Joël Aebi000000